Spielplan / Resultate

Saison 2019/2020

Vorbereitung

DatumTeamsZeitSaisonOrtArtikel
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Rheinfelden II
Vorbereitung 2019/2020
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Beatenberg
SC Reinach
Vorbereitung 2019/2020
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
Uni Bern
EHC Beatenberg
Vorbereitung 2019/2020

Meisterschaft

DatumTeamsZeitSaisonOrtArtikel
EHC Oberlangenegg
EHC Beatenberg
2019/2020
Kunsteisbahn Oberlangenegg
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Adelboden
2019/2020
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen
EHC Beatenberg
2019/2020
Kunsteisbahn TEC - Lenk
EHC Beatenberg
SC Freimettigen
2019/2020
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Längenbühl
2019/2020
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Belp
EHC Beatenberg
2019/2020
Sportzentrum Wislepark
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Grindelwald
2019/2020
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Adelboden
EHC Beatenberg
2019/2020
Freizeit und Sportarena Adelboden
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen
2019/2020
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
SC Freimettigen
EHC Beatenberg
2019/2020
Sportzentrum Sagibach
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Belp
2019/2020
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Längenbühl
EHC Beatenberg
2019/2020
Kunsteisbahn Kandersteg
EHC Grindelwald
EHC Beatenberg
2019/2020
Sportzentrum Grindelwald
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Oberlangenegg
2019/2020
Eissportzentrum Bödeli

Cup

DatumTeamsZeitSaisonOrtArtikel
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Heimberg
Cup 2019/2020
Eissportzentrum Bödeli

 


Saison 2018/2019

Vorbereitung

DatumTeamsZeitResultateOrtArtikel
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Brandis
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Beatenberg
SC Reinach
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Beatenberg
Uni Bern
Eissportzentrum Bödeli

Meisterschaft

DatumTeamsZeitResultateOrtArtikel
EHC Beatenberg
HC Gstaad-Saanenland
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Längenbühl
EHC Beatenberg
Kunsteisbahn Kandersteg
EHC Belp
EHC Beatenberg
Sportzentrum Wislepark
SC Freimettigen
EHC Beatenberg
Sportzentrum Sagibach
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Adelboden
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Oberlangenegg
EHC Beatenberg
Kunsteisbahn Oberlangenegg
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Längenbühl
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Grindelwald
EHC Beatenberg
Sportzentrum Grindelwald
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Grindelwald
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Belp
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
HC Gstaad-Saanenland
EHC Beatenberg
Sportzentrum Gstaad AG
EHC Adelboden
EHC Beatenberg
Freizeit und Sportarena Adelboden
EHC Beatenberg
SC Freimettigen
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Oberlangenegg
Eissportzentrum Bödeli

Cup

DatumTeamsZeitResultateOrtArtikel
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
HC Val de-Ruz
EHC Beatenberg

Saison 2017/2018

Vorbereitung

DatumTeamsZeitResultateOrtArtikel
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Burgdorf II
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Brandis
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Rheinfelden II
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Beatenberg
SC Reinach
Eissportzentrum Bödeli

Meisterschaft

DatumTeamsZeitResultateOrtArtikel
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Grindelwald
EHC Beatenberg
Sportzentrum Grindelwald
SC Freimettigen
EHC Beatenberg
Sportzentrum Sagibach
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Belp
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Oberlangenegg
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Längenbühl
EHC Beatenberg
Kunsteisbahn Kandersteg
EHC Adelboden
EHC Beatenberg
Freizeit und Sportarena Adelboden
EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen
EHC Beatenberg
Kunsteisbahn TEC - Lenk
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Grindelwald
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Beatenberg
SC Freimettigen
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Belp
EHC Beatenberg
Sportzentrum Wislepark
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Adelboden
Eissportzentrum Bödeli
EHC Oberlangenegg
EHC Beatenberg
Kunsteisbahn Oberlangenegg
EHC Beatenberg
EHC Längenbühl
Eissportzentrum Bödeli

Cup

DatumTeamsZeitResultateOrtArtikel
EHC Oberlangenegg III
EHC Beatenberg
Kunsteisbahn Oberlangenegg

Sponsoren

Raiffeisen Balmholz Sport-Werk Oeltrans HSB Dorint BMS BrunnerImboden